[ admin ]

Přebor Radavy – Letní pohár

Aktuální výsledky – tabulka

9. hrací den, 31.3.2019, Ústí nad Orlicí
kvalifikace
Dračice 436 Ohniví draci 542
Nováková Jana 141 Sejkora Miroslav 147
Severová Jana 135 Vávra Miloš 210
Krásný Roman 144 Staněk František 185
VoKA 506 JaR 467
Vodák Viktor 180 Jansová Zdeňka 153
Appeltauerová Eva 151 Marek Jakub 165
Klapal Jaroslav 167 Marek Luboš 141
Moto FGR 471 Pozdní sběr 485
Hrdina Lukáš 157 Koblížek Pavel ml. 201
Stejskal Jakub 167 Dubánek Jan 129
Stejskal Martin 147 Musil Petr 155
Bubáci 515 Eyafjallajoküll 434
Buben Ondřej 189 Marko Jaroslav 147
Paukert Tomáš 146 Štěch Michal 126
Martinec Václav 180   Marko Ondřej 161    
Pozdní sběr 548 VoKA 483
Koblížek Pavel ml. 217 Vodák Viktor 146
Koblížek Pavel st. 151 Appeltauerová Eva 165
Musil Petr 180 Klapal Jaroslav 164
Eyafjallajoküll 406 Dračice 461
Marko Jaroslav 151 Krásná Romana 145
Štěch Michal 139 Nováková Jana 159
Marko Ondřej 116 Krásný Roman 141
Ohniví draci 560 Bubáci 461
Sejkora Miroslav 221 Buben Ondřej 133
Vávra Miloš 183 Paukert Tomáš 178
Staněk František 156 Martinec Václav 150
JaR 493 Moto FGR 518
Jansová Zdeňka 154 Hrdina Lukáš 176
Marek Jakub 168 Stejskal Jakub 170
Růžičková Gabriela 155   Stejskal Martin 172    
Bubáci 423 JaR 524
Buben Ondřej 147 Růžičková Gabriela 163
Paukert Tomáš 106 Marek Jakub 194
Martinec Václav 170 Marek Luboš 159
Moto FGR 468 Ohniví draci 484
Čopian Štefan 165 Sejkora Miroslav 160
Stejskal Jakub 149 Vávra Miloš 179
Stejskal Martin 154 Staněk František 145
VoKA 513 Eyafjallajoküll 396
Vodák Viktor 163 Marko Jaroslav 132
Appeltauerová Eva 179 Štěch Michal 135
Klapal Jaroslav 163 Marko Ondřej 129
Dračice 508 Pozdní sběr 409
Krásná Romana 154 Dubánek Jan 167
Severová Jana 171 Koblížek Pavel st. 135
Krásný Roman 167   Roubal Leoš 107    
Eyafjallajoküll 410 Moto FGR 480
Marko Jaroslav 114 Čopian Štefan 155
Štěch Michal 164 Stejskal Jakub 161
Marko Ondřej 132 Hrdina Lukáš 164
Bubáci 501 Pozdní sběr 455
Buben Ondřej 192 Koblížek Pavel ml. 147
Paukert Tomáš 129 Roubal Leoš 140
Martinec Václav 180 Dubánek Jan 168
JaR 470 Dračice 453
Jansová Zdeňka 134 Krásná Romana 131
Marek Jakub 150 Nováková Jana 112
Marek Luboš 178 Severová Jana 186
Ohniví draci 516 VoKA 517
Sejkora Miroslav 195 Vodák Viktor 178
Vávra Miloš 167 Appeltauerová Eva 145
Staněk František 154 Klapal Jaroslav 186
čtvrtfinále
JaR : Pozdní sběr 555 : 500
Růžičková Gabriela 172, Marek Jakub 212, Marek Luboš 163
Koblížek Pavel ml. 170, Koblížek Pavel st. 158, Musil Petr 172
Moto FGR : Bubáci 489 : 495
Čopian Štefan 150, Stejskal Jakub 200, Hrdina Lukáš 139
Buben Ondřej 174, Kalous Roman 144, Martinec Václav 177
Ohniví draci : Eyafjallajoküll 604 : 446
Sejkora Miroslav 190, Vávra Miloš 203, Staněk František 211
Marko Jaroslav 143, Štěch Michal 113, Marko Ondřej 190
VoKA : Dračice 563 : 488
Vodák Viktor 189, Appeltauerová Eva 171, Klapal Jaroslav 195
Krásná Romana 151, Severová Jana 142, Krásný Roman 179
semifinále
Eyafjallajoküll : Moto FGR 442 : 499
Marko Jaroslav 159, Štěch Michal 158, Marko Ondřej 125
Hrdina Lukáš 159, Stejskal Jakub 180, Stejskal Martin 160
JaR : VoKA 502 : 511
Jansová Zdeňka 173, Marek Jakub 172, Marek Luboš 149
Vodák Viktor 166, Appeltauerová Eva 155, Klapal Jaroslav 182
Pozdní sběr : Dračice 405 : 465
Koblížek Pavel ml. 148, Dubánek Jan 129, Musil Petr 128
Severová Jana 135, Nováková Jana 124, Krásný Roman 190
Ohniví draci : Bubáci 560 : 467
Sejkora Miroslav 171, Vávra Miloš 201, Staněk František 188
Buben Ondřej 168, Kalous Roman 161, Paukert Tomáš 138
finále
Ohniví draci : VoKA 443 : 549
Sejkora Miroslav 190, Vávra Miloš 106, Staněk František 147
Vodák Viktor 145, Appeltauerová Eva 175, Klapal Jaroslav 221
Moto FGR : Dračice 445 : 504
Hrdina Lukáš 148, Stejskal Jakub 148, Stejskal Martin 149
Krásná Romana 125, Nováková Jana 149, Severová Jana 206
Bubáci : JaR 512 : 531
Paukert Tomáš 197, Kalous Roman 133, Martinec Václav 182
Jansová Zdeňka 129, Marek Jakub 215, Marek Luboš 179
Eyafjallajoküll : Pozdní sběr 445 : 507
Marko Jaroslav 156, Štěch Michal 152, Marko Ondřej 137
Koblížek Pavel ml. 185, Koblížek Pavel st. 153, Musil Petr 169

nadcházející
akce

Dnes

Zítra

Pondělí

Úterý

Tacl Cup

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 22:00

Středa

Aurora Cup Dvojic

Ústí nad Orlicí
18:30 - 22:00

Čtvrtek

Pátek

Sobota

design and developed by teot ©