[ admin ]

Ústecká V. liga


Aktuální výsledky – tabulka

4. hrací den – 22.6.2021
Ústí nad Orlicí
Hopiki : Friends 423 : 441
Severa Jan 136, Kysilka Martin 142, Kysilka Miroslav 145
Vaňková Pavla 131, Langerová Viola 145, Vaněk Lukáš 149
Brandejšťáci : Prší tým 440 : 524
Voženílek Jaromír 124, Jirásek Ladislav 128, Hanzl Roman 188
Fuchsa Vlastimil 213, Wohner Tomáš 122, Fuchsová Jana 181
Tři veteráni : Sporťáci 440 : 420
Marko Jaroslav 158, Marko Ondřej 132, Štusák Jan 150
Gally Jiří ml. 142, Mikyska Miloš 160, Stárková Vlasta 110
A je to : Drutěva 451 : 456
Bartošová Marie 134, Vodehnal Jindřich 162, Jánský Vojtěch 147
Kalous Roman 174, Paukert Tomáš 128, Čada Tomáš 154
A je to : Prší tým 498 : 476
Bartošová Marie 175, Vodehnal Jindřich 155, Jánský Vojtěch 160
Fuchsa Vlastimil 176, Fuchsová Jana 164, Hořejší Líba 120
Žraloci : Hopiki 468 : 461
Fišerová Iva 137, Taclová Marie 155, Fišer Milan 160
Severa Jan 144, Kysilka Martin 147, Kysilka Miroslav 170
Brandejšťáci : Tři veteráni 440 : 394
Voženílek Jaromír 163, Beneš Jaroslav st. 166, Hanzl Roman 111
Marko Jaroslav 123, Marko Ondřej 119, Štusák Jan 152
Králíci : Friends 434 : 424
Souček Tadeáš 159, Feranec Karel ml. 126, Vacek Jaroslav 149
Vaňková Pavla 138, Langerová Viola 108, Vaněk Lukáš 162
Friends : A je to 431 : 526
Vaňková Pavla 107, Langerová Viola 136, Vaněk Lukáš 172
Bartošová Marie 174, Vodehnal Jindřich 142, Jánský Vojtěch 202
Sporťáci : Drutěva 400 : 571
Mikyska Miloš 122, Stárková Vlasta 146, Doleček Petr 124
Kalous Roman 204, Paukert Tomáš 212, Čada Tomáš 155
Králíci : Hopiki 378 : 439
Souček Tadeáš 150, Suchomel Josef 103, Feranec Karel ml. 125
Severa Jan 155, Kysilka Martin 140, Kysilka Miroslav 144
Prší tým : Žraloci 506 : 532
Fuchsa Vlastimil 189, Wohner Tomáš 148, Hořejší Líba 161
Fišer Tomáš 189, Taclová Marie 176, Fišer Milan 159
Tři veteráni : Králíci 433 : 381
Marko Jaroslav 131, Marko Ondřej 150, Štusák Jan 152
Suchomel Josef 164, Vacek Jaroslav 89, Feranec Karel ml. 128
Hopiki : Sporťáci 376 : 478
Severa Jan 137, Kysilka Martin 110, Kysilka Miroslav 129
Gally Jiří ml. 160, Stárková Vlasta 166, Doleček Petr 144
Friends : Žraloci 404 : 498
Vaňková Pavla 135, Langerová Viola 134, Vaněk Lukáš 119
Fišer Tomáš 190, Taclová Marie 150, Fišer Milan 150
Drutěva : Brandejšťáci 486 : 387
Kalous Roman 182, Paukert Tomáš 142, Čada Tomáš 162
Jirásek Ladislav 127, Voženílek Jaromír 146, Beneš Jaroslav st. 114
Žraloci : Brandejšťáci 462 : 403
Fišer Tomáš 147, Taclová Marie 170, Fišer Milan 137
Beneš Jaroslav st. 169, Hanzl Roman 120, Jirásek Ladislav 114
Prší tým : Tři veteráni 374 : 408
Fuchsová Jana 107, Wohner Tomáš 136, Hořejší Líba 115
Marko Jaroslav 122, Marko Ondřej 135, Štusák Jan 151
Drutěva : Králíci 463 : 421
Kalous Roman 177, Paukert Tomáš 146, Čada Tomáš 140
Souček Tadeáš 156, Suchomel Josef 113, Vacek Jaroslav 152
Sporťáci : A je to 497 : 486
Gally Jiří ml. 152, Mikyska Miloš 151, Doleček Petr 194
Bartošová Marie 194, Vodehnal Jindřich 144, Jánský Vojtěch 140

nadcházející
akce

Dnes

ISOTEP VI. liga

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 22:00

Zítra

Pátek

Sobota

Neděle

Pondělí

Citroën UO Cup

Ústí nad Orlicí
18:00 - 22:00

Úterý

Morávkova řeznická I. liga

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 22:00

Středa

ORSO II. liga

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 22:00

design and developed by teot ©