[ admin ]

Ústecká IV. liga


Aktuální výsledky – tabulka

10. hrací den – 11.4.2018
Ústí nad Orlicí
Slavia A : H.E.J.kalové 413 : 437
Krummer Jan ml. 125, Beneš Jaroslav st. 156, Tomášek Petr 132
Krummerová Jana 173, Krummerová Eliška 126, Krummer Jan 122
S6 : Javor team 523 : 448
Simonová Helena 149, Strnad Libor 189, Marek Luboš 177
Javůrek Jiří 155, Javůrková Lucie 144, Knap Miroslav ml. 141
Haluzáci : Pohodáři 473 : 445
Hejda Bronislav 139, Hejda Radim 155, Dolog Pavol 179
Prekop Michal 152, Hermanová Květa 116, Nádvorník Pavel 169
Pepa Hoblík B : Kmotři 401 : 421
Gally Jiří 149, Gally Jiří ml. 126, Doleček Petr 126
Vaněk Lukáš 154, Vašátko František 144, Modřanský Marek 123
Pozdní sběr : Chaloupka team 478 : 511
Dočkal Jaroslav 132, Severa Oldřich 159, Kobulej Jiří 187
Šebek Robert 211, Foršt Hubert 160, Chaloupka Petr 140
Kmotři : S6 530 : 535
Vaněk Lukáš 170, Vašátko František 128, Modřanský Marek 232
Simonová Helena 201, Strnad Libor 138, Marek Luboš 188
Pohodáři : Pepa Hoblík B 561 : 521
Prekop Michal 217, Hermanová Květa 147, Nádvorník Pavel 189
Gally Jiří 184, Gally Jiří ml. 176, Doleček Petr 161
H.E.J.kalové : Haluzáci 488 : 424
Krummerová Eliška 146, Krummerová Jana 169, Krummer Jan 157
Dolog Pavol 146, Hejda Radim 170, Hejda Bronislav 108
H.E.J.kalové : S6 518 : 496
Krummerová Eliška 189, Krummerová Jana 123, Krummer Jan 190
Simonová Helena 167, Strnad Libor 166, Marek Luboš 155
Chaloupka team : Slavia A 462 : 454
Šebek Robert 153, Foršt Hubert 165, Chaloupka Jan 144
Beneš Jaroslav ml 153, Beneš Jaroslav st. 140, Tomášek Petr 161
Javor team : Kmotři 462 : 438
Javůrek Jiří 114, Knap Miroslav   199, Knap Miroslav ml. 149
Vaněk Lukáš 157, Vašátko František 125, Modřanský Marek 156
Pohodáři : Pozdní sběr 480 : 395
Prekop Michal 151, Hermanová Květa 159, Nádvorník Pavel 162
Dubánek Jan 136, Severa Oldřich 114, Kobulej Jiří 145
Kmotři : Slavia A 497 : 479
Vaněk Lukáš 176, Vašátko František 122, Modřanský Marek 199
Beneš Jaroslav ml 141, Beneš Jaroslav st. 167, Tomášek Petr 171
Javor team : Chaloupka team 435 : 406
Knap Miroslav ml. 156, Javůrek Jiří 127, Knap Miroslav   152
Chaloupka Jan 122, Foršt Hubert 114, Chaloupka Petr 170
Pozdní sběr : Haluzáci 495 : 482
Dubánek Jan 147, Dočkal Jaroslav 198, Kobulej Jiří 150
Hejda Bronislav 140, Hejda Radim 177, Dolog Pavol 165
S6 : Pepa Hoblík B 484 : 514
Simonová Helena 135, Strnad Libor 181, Marek Luboš 160
Gally Jiří 158, Gally Jiří ml. 161, Doleček Petr 195
Javor team : Pohodáři 470 : 473
Knap Miroslav ml. 157, Javůrek Jiří 186, Knap Miroslav   127
Prekop Michal 156, Hermanová Květa 137, Nádvorník Pavel 172
Haluzáci : Pepa Hoblík B 508 : 430
Hejda Bronislav 144, Hejda Radim 165, Dolog Pavol 199
Gally Jiří 151, Gally Jiří ml. 126, Doleček Petr 153
Slavia A : Pozdní sběr 489 : 438
Beneš Jaroslav ml 202, Beneš Jaroslav st. 153, Tomášek Petr 134
Dubánek Jan 146, Dočkal Jaroslav 155, Severa Oldřich 137
Chaloupka team : H.E.J.kalové 478 : 467
Šebek Robert 188, Chaloupka Jan 144, Chaloupka Petr 146
Krummerová Eliška 141, Krummerová Jana 140, Krummer Jan 170

nadcházející
akce

Dnes

Zítra

Sobota

Neděle

Radava junior

Ústí nad Orlicí
17:00 -

Pondělí

Úterý

Tacl Cup

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 22:00

Středa

Merka cup dvojic

Ústí nad Orlicí
18:30 - 22:00

Čtvrtek

Seniorská liga ČBA

Ústí nad Orlicí
18:00 - 22:00

design and developed by teot ©