[ admin ]

TEKAM III. liga

partner: TEKAM ZÁMĚL s.r.o.


Aktuální výsledky – tabulka

1. hrací den – 11.1.2022
Ústí nad Orlicí
Popráč : Pohodáři 445 : 570
Skalická Dagmar 128, Skalický Oldřich 158, Zikl David 151
Hermanová Květa 175, Prekop Michal 199, Křivohlávková Květa 180
V.I.P. : Bubáci 468 : 544
Eliáš Petr 144, Vránová Irena 185, Vrána Vlastimil 131
Buben Ondřej 141, Kopecký Vlastimil 243, Martinec Václav 160
1. FC Zenon : Hroši 449 : 420
Knapovský Jaromír 162, Pražák Tomáš 159, Kalášek Petr 128
Schulzová Hana 157, Krulich Pavel 124, Kusý Jiří 131
Dračice : Chaloupka team 438 : 458
Kameníková Mária 140, Nováková Jana 131, Severová Jana 143
Foršt Hubert 173, Chaloupka Jan 135, Chaloupka Petr 150
Bubáci : 1. FC Zenon 524 : 404
Buben Ondřej 152, Kopecký Vlastimil 205, Martinec Václav 167
Knapovský Jaromír 128, Pražák Tomáš 137, Kalášek Petr 139
Hroši : Dračice 415 : 456
Schulzová Hana 128, Krulich Pavel 149, Kusý Jiří 130
Kameníková Mária 128, Nováková Jana 152, Severová Jana 152
Chaloupka team : Popráč 428 : 462
Foršt Hubert 155, Chaloupka Jan 99, Chaloupka Petr 174
Skalická Dagmar 136, Skalický Oldřich 148, Zikl David 170
Pohodáři : V.I.P. 484 : 467
Křivohlávková Květa 167, Prekop Michal 139, Nádvorník Pavel 170
Eliáš Petr 105, Vránová Irena 183, Vrána Vlastimil 171
V.I.P. : Popráč 459 : 492
Eliáš Petr 111, Vránová Irena 175, Vrána Vlastimil 165
Skalická Dagmar 146, Skalický Oldřich 168, Zikl David 170
1. FC Zenon : Chaloupka team 451 : 480
Knapovský Jaromír 120, Pražák Tomáš 181, Kalášek Petr 150
Foršt Hubert 139, Chaloupka Jan 164, Chaloupka Petr 177
Bubáci : Dračice 457 : 474
Buben Ondřej 134, Kopecký Vlastimil 176, Martinec Václav 147
Nagyová Jaroslava 154, Nováková Jana 140, Severová Jana 156
Hroši : Pohodáři 402 : 537
Schulzová Hana 122, Krulich Pavel 137, Kusý Jiří 135
Hermanová Květa 135, Prekop Michal 172, Nádvorník Pavel 222
Pohodáři : Chaloupka team 472 : 498
Hermanová Květa 153, Křivohlávková Květa 124, Nádvorník Pavel 179
Foršt Hubert 183, Chaloupka Jan 142, Chaloupka Petr 173
Dračice : V.I.P. 476 : 481
Nagyová Jaroslava 147, Nováková Jana 142, Severová Jana 163
Eliáš Petr 144, Vránová Irena 162, Vrána Vlastimil 167
Hroši : Bubáci 375 : 521
Schulzová Hana 99, Krulich Pavel 128, Kusý Jiří 140
Buben Ondřej 179, Kopecký Vlastimil 166, Martinec Václav 176
Popráč : 1. FC Zenon 428 : 453
Skalická Dagmar 95, Skalický Oldřich 163, Zikl David 162
Knapovský Jaromír 117, Pražák Tomáš 188, Kalášek Petr 148

nadcházející
akce

Dnes

Zítra

Pondělí

Citroën UO Cup

Ústí nad Orlicí
18:00 - 22:00

Úterý

Morávkova řeznická I. liga

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 21:30

Středa

ORSO II. liga

Ústí nad Orlicí
19:00 - 21:30

Čtvrtek

Pátek

Sobota

design and developed by teot ©